Sunday 10 December 2023

Kilmarnock
v
Celtic 12:00

Monday 11 December 2023

Portsmouth
v
Bolton Wanderers 20:00

Tuesday 12 December 2023

Blackburn Rovers
v
Bristol City 19:45
Watford
v
Ipswich Town 19:45
Huddersfield Town
v
Preston North End 19:45
Rotherham United
v
West Bromwich Albion 19:45
Stoke City
v
Swansea City 19:45
Sunderland
v
Leeds United 20:00
Reading
v
Oxford United 20:00

Wednesday 13 December 2023

Cardiff City
v
Birmingham City 19:45
Coventry City
v
Southampton 19:45
Middlesbrough
v
Hull City 19:45
Leicester City
v
Millwall 19:45
Norwich City
v
Sheffield Wednesday 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
v
Plymouth Argyle 19:45

Saturday 16 December 2023

AFC Bournemouth
v
Luton Town 00:00
Arsenal
v
Brighton and Hove Albion 00:00
Brentford
v
Aston Villa 00:00
Burnley
v
Everton 00:00
Chelsea
v
Sheffield United 00:00
Liverpool
v
Manchester United 00:00
Manchester City
v
Crystal Palace 00:00
Newcastle United
v
Fulham 00:00
Nottingham Forest
v
Tottenham Hotspur 00:00
West Ham United
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers 00:00
Birmingham City
v
Leicester City 15:00
Bristol City
v
Sunderland 15:00
Millwall
v
Huddersfield Town 15:00
Southampton
v
Blackburn Rovers 15:00
Hull City
v
Cardiff City 15:00
Ipswich Town
v
Norwich City 15:00
Leeds United
v
Coventry City 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Rotherham United 15:00
Preston North End
v
Watford 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Queens Park Rangers 15:00
Swansea City
v
Middlesbrough 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Stoke City 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Bristol Rovers 15:00
Cambridge United
v
Blackpool 15:00
Carlisle United
v
Northampton Town 15:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Leyton Orient 15:00
Derby County
v
Wycombe Wanderers 15:00
Barnsley
v
Charlton Athletic 15:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Exeter City 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Lincoln City
v
Reading 15:00
Oxford United
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Port Vale
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Portsmouth 15:00
Celtic
v
Hearts 15:00
Hibernian
v
Rangers 15:00
Livingston
v
Kilmarnock 15:00
Ross County
v
Dundee United 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Aberdeen 15:00
St Mirren
v
Motherwell 15:00

Saturday 23 December 2023

Aston Villa
v
Sheffield United 00:00
Crystal Palace
v
Brighton and Hove Albion 00:00
Fulham
v
Burnley 00:00
Liverpool
v
Arsenal 00:00
Luton Town
v
Newcastle United 00:00
Manchester City
v
Brentford 00:00
Nottingham Forest
v
AFC Bournemouth 00:00
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Everton 00:00
West Ham United
v
Manchester United 00:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Chelsea 00:00
Sunderland
v
Coventry City 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
v
Watford 15:00
Bristol City
v
Hull City 15:00
Middlesbrough
v
West Bromwich Albion 15:00
Leeds United
v
Ipswich Town 15:00
Leicester City
v
Rotherham United 15:00
Norwich City
v
Huddersfield Town 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Birmingham City 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
v
Southampton 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Cardiff City 15:00
Stoke City
v
Millwall 15:00
Swansea City
v
Preston North End 15:00
Blackpool
v
Bristol Rovers 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Leyton Orient 15:00
Cambridge United
v
Exeter City 15:00
Carlisle United
v
Cheltenham Town 15:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Derby County
v
Lincoln City 15:00
Barnsley
v
Stevenage Borough 15:00
Reading
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Northampton Town
v
Oxford United 15:00
Portsmouth
v
Fleetwood 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Port Vale 15:00
Celtic
v
Livingston 15:00
Dundee United
v
Aberdeen 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
St Johnstone 15:00
Hearts
v
St Mirren 15:00
Motherwell
v
Rangers 15:00
Ross County
v
Hibernian 15:00

Tuesday 26 December 2023

AFC Bournemouth
v
Fulham 00:00
Arsenal
v
West Ham United 00:00
Brentford
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers 00:00
Brighton and Hove Albion
v
Tottenham Hotspur 00:00
Burnley
v
Liverpool 00:00
Chelsea
v
Crystal Palace 00:00
Everton
v
Manchester City 00:00
Manchester United
v
Aston Villa 00:00
Newcastle United
v
Nottingham Forest 00:00
Sheffield United
v
Luton Town 00:00
Birmingham City
v
Stoke City 15:00
Cardiff City
v
Plymouth Argyle 15:00
Coventry City
v
Sheffield Wednesday 15:00
Millwall
v
Queens Park Rangers 15:00
Southampton
v
Swansea City 15:00
Watford
v
Bristol City 15:00
Huddersfield Town
v
Blackburn Rovers 15:00
Hull City
v
Sunderland 15:00
Ipswich Town
v
Leicester City 15:00
Preston North End
v
Leeds United 15:00
Rotherham United
v
Middlesbrough 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Norwich City 15:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Portsmouth 15:00
Burton Albion
v
Blackpool 15:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Exeter City
v
Wycombe Wanderers 15:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Northampton Town 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Carlisle United 15:00
Leyton Orient
v
Charlton Athletic 15:00
Lincoln City
v
Bolton Wanderers 15:00
Oxford United
v
Cambridge United 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Reading 15:00
Port Vale
v
Barnsley 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Derby County 15:00

Wednesday 27 December 2023

Dundee United
v
Celtic 19:45
Aberdeen
v
Motherwell 19:45
Rangers
v
Ross County 19:45
Livingston
v
St Johnstone 19:45
St Mirren
v
Kilmarnock 19:45
Hibernian
v
Hearts 20:00

Friday 29 December 2023

Birmingham City
v
Bristol City 19:45
Cardiff City
v
Leicester City 19:45
Coventry City
v
Swansea City 19:45
Millwall
v
Norwich City 19:45
Southampton
v
Plymouth Argyle 19:45
Watford
v
Stoke City 19:45
Huddersfield Town
v
Middlesbrough 19:45
Hull City
v
Blackburn Rovers 19:45
Ipswich Town
v
Queens Park Rangers 19:45
Preston North End
v
Sheffield Wednesday 19:45
Rotherham United
v
Sunderland 19:45
West Bromwich Albion
v
Leeds United 20:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Charlton Athletic 19:45
Burton Albion
v
Shrewsbury Town 19:45
Cheltenham Town
v
Reading 19:45
Exeter City
v
Portsmouth 19:45
Stevenage Borough
v
Cambridge United 19:45
Fleetwood
v
Bolton Wanderers 19:45
Leyton Orient
v
Wycombe Wanderers 19:45
Lincoln City
v
Northampton Town 19:45
Oxford United
v
Derby County 19:45
Peterborough United
v
Barnsley 19:45
Port Vale
v
Blackpool 19:45
Wigan Athletic
v
Carlisle United 19:45

Saturday 30 December 2023

Aston Villa
v
Burnley 00:00
Crystal Palace
v
Brentford 00:00
Fulham
v
Arsenal 00:00
Liverpool
v
Newcastle United 00:00
Luton Town
v
Chelsea 00:00
Manchester City
v
Sheffield United 00:00
Nottingham Forest
v
Manchester United 00:00
Tottenham Hotspur
v
AFC Bournemouth 00:00
West Ham United
v
Brighton and Hove Albion 00:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Everton 00:00
Celtic
v
Rangers 12:30
Aberdeen
v
St Mirren 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
Dundee United 15:00
Hearts
v
Ross County 15:00
Motherwell
v
Livingston 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Hibernian 15:00